Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WRIGHTS' YARD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04415048

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
AVONROSE PROPERTIES LIMITED 11 Apr 2002 - 24 Apr 2002