COLERIDGE (WEDNESBURY 1) LIMITED

Company number 04414666

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SYDNEY & BIRMINGHAM 1 LIMITED 11 Apr 2002 - 26 Mar 2003