Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENVALE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04412326

Registered office address
C/O Greenvale Ap Limited, 7 The Forum Minerva Business Park, Lynch Wood, Peterborough, England, PE2 6FT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01130 - Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers
  • 46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENVALE HOLDINGS PLC 02 Jun 2002 - 09 May 2006
TIGERAMULET PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 09 Apr 2002 - 02 Jun 2002