TRANSDEV YORK LIMITED

Company number 04412164

Registered office address
Prospect Park, Broughton Way, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG2 7NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 21 December 2019
due by 21 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 21 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
TOP LINE TRAVEL OF YORK LIMITED 09 Apr 2002 - 30 Sep 2008