Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WESTCON GROUP EUROPEAN OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04411285

Registered office address
Merchants House, Love Lane, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, England, GL7 1YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2023
due by 22 April 2023

Last statement dated 8 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSYADVICE LIMITED 08 Apr 2002 - 20 May 2002