Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHEAM HIGH EDUCATIONAL SUPPLIES AND SERVICES LTD

Company number 04410978

Registered office address
Cheam High School, Chatsworth Road, Cheam, Surrey, SM3 8PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2023
due by 22 April 2023

Last statement dated 8 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEAM HIGH SCHOOL SUPPLIES & SERVICES LIMITED 08 Apr 2002 - 13 May 2002