UK LEGAL IMAGING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04410817

Registered office address
Brenner House, Rainton Bridge Business Park, Houghton Le Spring, Tyne And Wear, DH4 5RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2021
due by 7 September 2021

Last statement dated 24 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (677) LIMITED 08 Apr 2002 - 03 May 2002