MARSTON TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04410645

Registered office address
Rutland House 8th Floor, 148 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAKES GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED 26 Jun 2002 - 13 May 2009
BDBCO NO. 574 LIMITED 08 Apr 2002 - 26 Jun 2002