CASTLERIGG ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04408827

Registered office address
37 Queens Drive, Mossley Hill, Liverpool, Merseyside, L18 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2022
due by 10 April 2022

Last statement dated 27 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BUILDRENT LIMITED 04 Apr 2002 - 18 Apr 2002