JULIUS NIELSEN (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04408458

Registered office address
Abbey House 51 High Street, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB10 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JULIUS NIELSEN HOLDING (UK) LIMITED 24 Sep 2003 - 20 Aug 2007
IPF INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES FINANCE LONDON LIMITED 03 Apr 2002 - 24 Sep 2003