EUROPEOPLE LIMITED

Company number 04408010

Registered office address
Westbrook Farm, Lullington, Swadlincote, Derbyshire, DE12 8EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TITANIA STAFFING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 28 Mar 2003 - 07 Apr 2005
TITANIA LIMITED 02 Apr 2002 - 28 Mar 2003