ELDON STREET (CUBE) LIMITED

Company number 04407267

Registered office address
Central Square 8th Floor, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 4DL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2007
due by 30 October 2008

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2006

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 2 April 2017
due by 16 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 2 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWERROTOR LIMITED 02 Apr 2002 - 23 Oct 2002