Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKILLS FOR SECURITY RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company number 04405516

Registered office address
Anbrian House, 1 The Tything, Worcester, England, WR1 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CINTO LIMITED 27 Mar 2002 - 26 Jan 2006