Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERSAFETY (INDUSTRIAL PROTECTION) LIMITED

Company number 04405459

Registered office address
Adlington Industrial Estate, Macclesfield, Cheshire, England, SK10 4NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2023
due by 22 April 2023

Last statement dated 8 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
ULLANESS LIMITED 27 Mar 2002 - 25 Jun 2002