DENRICH LIMITED

Company number 04405094

Registered office address
130 Handsworth Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S9 4AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9262 - Other sporting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY OF PRESTON SPORTS & LEISURE LIMITED 27 Mar 2002 - 25 Jul 2003