THE LEXIS AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 04404752

Registered office address
75 Bermondsey Street, London, SE1 3XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEXIS PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED 07 May 2002 - 11 Nov 2011
LEXIS PR LIMITED 27 Mar 2002 - 07 May 2002