KIND OF BLUE MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04404603

Registered office address
165 Farm View Court, Bawdsey Avenue, Newbury Park, Essex, IG2 7TL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAROON MEDIA LIMITED 17 Nov 2004 - 17 Jan 2005
HOROSCOPE FILMS LIMITED 27 Mar 2002 - 17 Nov 2004