FRISCHMANN INVESTMENT LTD

Company number 04401327

Registered office address
5 Manchester Square, London, W1U 3PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2022
due by 17 March 2022

Last statement dated 3 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PELL FRISCHMANN HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Mar 2002 - 02 Oct 2015