VIRIDIAN PHARMA LIMITED

Company number 04398894

Registered office address
Martindale Pharma Bampton Road, Harold Hill, Romford, Essex, England, RM3 8UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARLLINK LIMITED 20 Mar 2002 - 11 Jun 2002