STANDARD LIFE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04397128

Registered office address
100 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEALAW (610) LIMITED 18 Mar 2002 - 27 Jun 2002