LANDMARC SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04396241

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KLEER LIMITED 15 Mar 2002 - 24 Apr 2002