Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CERES BAKERY LIMITED

Company number 04395929

Registered office address
106 High Street, Hastings, East Sussex, TN34 3ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ABSOWELL LIMITED 15 Mar 2002 - 10 Apr 2002