Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLATCHFORD PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 04395856

Registered office address
Lister Road, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG22 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Last statement dated 2 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO.234) LIMITED 15 Mar 2002 - 14 Jun 2002