Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HANWAY RESIDENTS LIMITED

Company number 04394372

Registered office address
Apartment 3 5 Hanway Place, London, England, W1T 1HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SALBERN LIMITED 14 Mar 2002 - 27 Mar 2002