JCJA LTD

Company number 04393723

Registered office address
Beaumont House, 74/76 Church Road, Stockton-On-Tees, TS18 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REEFSTREAM LIMITED 05 Feb 2007 - 30 Jun 2021
CNW COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 13 Mar 2002 - 05 Feb 2007