STERECYCLE (ROTHERHAM) LTD

Company number 04393028

Registered office address
Tower Bridge House, St. Katharines Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
STERECYCLE LTD 10 May 2004 - 07 Dec 2010
TOLEDO RECYCLING SYSTEMS LIMITED 16 May 2003 - 10 May 2004
STERECYCLE SYSTEMS LIMITED 28 Mar 2003 - 16 May 2003
TOLEDO RECYCLING SYSTEMS LIMITED 12 Mar 2002 - 28 Mar 2003