PRIMARY CARE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04392750

Registered office address
Building 1000 Kings Reach, Yew Street, Stockport, SK4 2HG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVALNET LIMITED 12 Mar 2002 - 25 Apr 2002