Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WATERFRONT GP LIMITED

Company number 04392460

Registered office address
The O2, Peninsula Square, London, SE10 0DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOME GP LIMITED 17 May 2002 - 17 Jun 2005
PRECIS (2207) LIMITED 12 Mar 2002 - 17 May 2002