Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHILTERN PLASTICS LIMITED

Company number 04391694

Registered office address
Unit 31 Jubilee Trade Centre, Jubilee Road, Letchworth, Hertfordshire, SG6 1SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2023
due by 25 March 2023

Last statement dated 11 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 9101 LIMITED 11 Mar 2002 - 08 Jul 2002