NEXT FIFTEEN UK LIMITED

Company number 04390855

Registered office address
75 Bermondsey Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 3XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PANTHER COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED 27 Mar 2002 - 22 Dec 2014
LEXIS PR LIMITED 08 Mar 2002 - 27 Mar 2002