MASTERMAILER HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 04390634

Registered office address
Bloxham Mill, Barford Road, Bloxham, Oxfordshire, OX15 4FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MASTERMAILER HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Apr 2002 - 27 Sep 2006
ETCHCO 1132 LIMITED 08 Mar 2002 - 05 Apr 2002