Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETWORK OF EXCELLENCE IN TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 04389071

Registered office address
Schlumberger House Buckingham Gate, Gatwick Airport, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH6 0NZ
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
21 February 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
7 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK IN EXCELLENCE IN TRAINING LIMITED 07 Mar 2002 - 12 Mar 2002