Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PATIENTFIRST (BURNLEY) LIMITED

Company number 04388540

Registered office address
5th Floor Burdett House 15-16, Buckingham Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2N 6DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
JPH (BURNLEY) LIMITED 10 Apr 2002 - 08 Apr 2004
JARVISHELF 21 LIMITED 06 Mar 2002 - 10 Apr 2002