Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GALLERIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04384051

Registered office address
Trent House, Victoria Road, Stoke-On-Trent, England, ST4 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SENIORBOND LIMITED 28 Feb 2002 - 18 Jun 2002