Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITAL APARTMENTS LTD.

Company number 04382584

Registered office address
22-24 James Street James Street, Cardiff, CF10 5EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2023
due by 7 March 2023

Last statement dated 21 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
L & C INTERIORS LTD 27 Feb 2002 - 17 Mar 2006