WEST COAST CAPITAL (USC) LIMITED

Company number 04380754

Registered office address
DUFF & PHELPS LTD, The Shard 32 London Bridge, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2014
due by 31 January 2015

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNDONALD HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Aug 2002 - 05 Jan 2009
BREEZEPLUS LIMITED 25 Feb 2002 - 16 Aug 2002