BRITISH AUTOGARD LIMITED

Company number 04380334

Registered office address
Curtis Mallet-prevost Colt & Mosle Llp, 99 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2022
due by 11 March 2022

Last statement dated 25 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUTHCLUB LIMITED 25 Feb 2002 - 24 Jun 2002