BABCOCK FIRE SERVICES (SW) LIMITED

Company number 04380305

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84250 - Fire service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VT FIRE SERVICES (SW) LIMITED 04 Mar 2003 - 09 Jul 2010
VT PARTNER NO 2 LIMITED 28 May 2002 - 04 Mar 2003
BONDCO 926 LIMITED 25 Feb 2002 - 28 May 2002