CENTER PARCS CARD SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04379577

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2259 LIMITED 22 Feb 2002 - 05 Jul 2002