ROSCOE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04378886

Registered office address
Level 13 The Broadgate Tower, Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TAMAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Apr 2010 - 17 Feb 2012
KENMORE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 May 2002 - 08 Apr 2010
KP SUNBURY LIMITED 21 Feb 2002 - 02 May 2002