Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRUMPINGTON MEADOWS LAND COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04377558

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUMPINGTON ESTATE LIMITED 10 Jun 2004 - 25 Nov 2004
GROSVENOR TWENTY SEVEN LIMITED 20 Feb 2002 - 10 Jun 2004