Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRANGE FIELDS (ROBIN HOOD, LEEDS) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04376820

Registered office address
Rmg House, Essex Road, Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, EN11 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2022
due by 5 March 2022

Last statement dated 19 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANGE FIELDS (ROBIN HOOD, WAKEFIELD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 19 Feb 2002 - 19 Aug 2002