BEACHY HEAD CHAPLAINCY TEAM LTD

Company number 04376323

Registered office address
1 Commercial Road, Eastbourne, England, BN21 3XQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
MORE FIRE REVIVAL MINISTRIES LTD. 11 Sep 2008 - 03 Apr 2012
CHRIST CHURCH OF HEALING AND COUNSEL LIMITED 18 Feb 2002 - 11 Sep 2008