SOUTHERN WATER SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04374956

Registered office address
Southern House, Yeoman Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN13 3NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST AQUA LIMITED 28 Feb 2002 - 30 Jun 2003
SUGARBAY LIMITED 15 Feb 2002 - 28 Feb 2002