PBF INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04374828

Registered office address
St James Building, 79 Oxford Street, Manchester, M1 6HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
EDGER 166 LIMITED 15 Feb 2002 - 23 May 2002