PURBECK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04374776

Registered office address
Headstart House, 39 High Street, Ware, Hertfordshire, SG12 9BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLENNIUM VILLAS LIMITED 15 Feb 2002 - 30 May 2007