BL HC HEALTH AND FITNESS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04374665

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTH AND FITNESS HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Sep 2002 - 23 Aug 2011
SUGARGROVE LIMITED 15 Feb 2002 - 24 Sep 2002