MF HOMES LIMITED

Company number 04374609

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTEX HOMES LIMITED 06 Jun 2002 - 19 Sep 2005
THRIFTBAY LIMITED 15 Feb 2002 - 06 Jun 2002