HANSEN BILLING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04370287

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Harlequin House, 7, High Street, Teddington, England, TW11 8EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DST BILLING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 01 Jul 2015 - 02 Nov 2016
DST GLOBAL SOLUTIONS BILLING LIMITED 15 May 2009 - 01 Jul 2015
DST INTERNATIONAL BILLING LIMITED 08 Feb 2002 - 15 May 2009