LEA MARINE LIMITED

Company number 04368231

Registered office address
4th Floor, 7/10 Chandos Street, London, W1G 9DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEETBRAY LIMITED 06 Feb 2002 - 30 May 2002